Membership Roster


FullName City State Service Branch
ALLEN, CLAUDE N LAS VEGAS NV USMC
ANDERSON, JOE FAYETTEVILLE NC USA 
BAILEY, WILLIAM WARNER ROBBINS GA USA
BENEFIELD JR, AMOS LANHAM MD USA
BENNETT SR, JOSEPH WASHINGTON DC USN
BRANCH, KENNETH FULSHEAR TX
BRANCH, JR., JAMES E. PETERSBURG VA USCG
BREWER, FRANK TEMPLE HILL MD USANG
BROOKS, TIMOTHY OLIVE BRANCH MS USN
CANNON, E K YUMA AZ USMC
CHAPMAN, ERIC  FORT WASHINGTON MD USN
CHURCHMAN, KEITH CHESAPEAKE VA USN
COMEGYS, PAUL A AURORA NC USN
COOK, JR., CHARLES CORONA CA USMC
CREWS, OTIS FOUNTAIN INN SC USA
DANCY, BENNIE CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD USA
DAVIS, AVERY S EUCLID OH USA
DAVIS, JAMES MADDOX MD USA
DAVIS, MORRIS TALLAHASSEE FL USAF
DAVIS, THEODORE VIRGINIA BEACH VA USA
DAVIS, TRAMMEL A E. TACOMA WA USA
LOIS DAVIS-THOMAS MEMPHIS TN USA
DOZIER, DIANE CLEVELAND OH USA
DOZIER, WILLIAM CLEVELAND OH USMC
EARLEY, PAUL PHILADELPHIA PA USN
JOHNNY EVANS CLINTON MD USA
FOREMAN, LEE SOUTH EUCLID H USN
FOREMAN, RICK LOTHIAN MD USA
GRANT, TOMMY PC BEACH FL USN
GREEN , MARK CLEVELAND OH USCG
GRIFFIN JR, JAMES PRINCE GEORGE VA USA
HALBACK SR, DAN LITHONIA GA USA
HALL JR, FREDDIE OMAHA  NE USN
HALL SR, FREDDIE TOLEDO OH USA
HANSON, DAVID M. MAPLE HTS. OH
HARRIS, BETTY  OXON HILL MD USA
HARRIS, CLIFTON OXON HILL MD USA
HEMINGWAY, WILLIE FLORENCE  SC USN
HENDRICKS, CLAUDELL FORT LEE VA USA
HILL, DAMON CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD USA
HUDSON, AL THOUSAND OAKS CA
HUNT, LARRY E. CLEVELAND OH USN
HUTCHERSON, GLORIA O RENO NV USMC
HUTCHERSON,JR, JAMES  RENO NV USMC
JAMES, RICHARD MAYFIELD HTS OH USA
WILLIAM JOHNSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA USAF
JONES, DONNA CLEVELAND OH USA
MCCOLLOUGH, ROY MAUMEE OH USN
MCGHEE, EDMUND BEDFORD HTS. OH USMC
MCKAY, BENJAMIN BOWMAN SC USA
MCLEE, CHARLES UNIONTOWN PA USN
MCMILLAN, RAYMOND DETROIT MI USA
MELVIN, SID CALIFORNIA CITY CA USAF
MOORE, CARL E. SUITLAND MD USMC
MORRIS, TONY TACOMA WA
MURRAY, DENNIS WOODBRIDGE VA USA
PARR, BOBBY MEMPHIS TN USAF
PEGRAM, JACQUELINE CHESTERFIELD VA USMC
POSEY, DENIS OLIVE BRANCH MS USAF
REEVES, LEONARD COLUMBUS OH
RICHARDSON, JAMES H. N. LAS VEGAS NV USMC
ROBERSON, JAMES PHILADELPHIA PA USA
SANCHEZ, EDDIE CLEVELAND OH USA
SAUNDERS, SAMUEL PRINCE FREDERICK MD USA
SAVAGE, ADOLPHUS PENSACOLA FL USA
SCOTT SR, JOSEPH FAIRBURN GA USA
SCRIVENS, DARRYL WALDORF MD USAF
SHEPARD, WILLIAM H. LAWRENCE  KS USMC
SMITH, JOHN CHESTERFIELD VA USA
STEPHENS, ULYSSES RIVERVIEW FL USAF
THOMAS, REMMIE CLEVELAND OH USMC
TOWNS, ANDREW ELLENWOOD GA USA
UPSHAW, TYRONNE PLAINFIELD IL USMC
VASSER JR, EUGENE TWINSBURG OH USA
VINCENT, CYNTHIA CHARLOTTE NC
WALLACE, ROBERT THE VILLAGES FL USMC
WARE JR, JACK CLEVELAND OH USA
WARREN, JAMES SEDLEY VA USA
WATERS, ERIC  BOWIE MD USAF
WATSON, CHARLIE FAYETTEVILLE NC USA
WHITE, RONALD CLEVELAND OH USAF
WILLIAMS, DERRICK WALDORF MD USN
WILLIAMS, RONALD SANTA ANA CA USMC
WILLIS, FREDDIE NASHVILLE TN USA
WILSON, CARLTON CHESAPEAKE VA USCG
WILSON, RUSSELL HYATTSVILLE MD USA
WILSON, WILBUR SAN BERNARDINO CA
WILSON, WILLIAM BARLETT TN USMC
YOUNG, MAURICE WAUKEGAN IL USN